Skip To Main Content

Mobile Toggle

Main Header Container

Mobile Toggle

Header Utility

Search Container

Landing Nav

Breadcrumb

Staff Directory

Search the Hanby Directory

Maria Acon

Teacher - 2nd Grade Bilingual

Holly Albers

Intervention Counselor

Ruth Araiza

Campus Intervention Specialist - Elementary

Yvette Barcelo

Teacher - Pre-K

Haley Bargalla

Custodian

Fabiola Barragan

Special Education Aide

Nathan Bell

Lead Custodian

Christopher Binckley

Teacher - Special Education

Mary Bunting

Teacher - 4th Grade

Darla Camacho

Speech Therapist

Meghan Carroll

Meghan Carroll

Librarian

Nora Castellanos

Custodian

Alejandra Cervantes

Food Service

Laurie Christian

Food Service

Kametria Clayton

Teacher - 5th Grade

Tiffany Clayton

Counselor

Kinley Coplin

Teacher - Dyslexia

Casandra Cothran

Teacher - 4th Grade

Sheli Coyle

Teacher - Dyslexia

Deborah Dillon

Acceleration Tutor

Jessica Eaton

Principal

Arthur Ernest

Special Education Aide

Bernette Ervin

Teacher - Special Education

Diana Flores Mena

Pre-K Teacher - Bilingual

Jennifer Gajardo

Teacher - 2nd Grade Bilingual

Rosalinda Garcia

Food Service

Lisa Gilpin

Teacher - Pre-K

Daisy Godinez

Secretary

Mary Gonzales

Food Service Manager

Leslie Gonzalez

Teacher - 1st Grade Bilingual

Judith Govea Hernandez

Bilingual Aide

Hyacinth Gregory

Teacher - Special Education

Carrie Griffin Stalcup

Classroom Aide

Jennifer Guerrero

Instructional Specialist Title I

Christian Harris

Teacher - 1st Grade

Kayliyah Harris

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Mabel Hassenteufel Morales

Teacher - 3rd Grade Bilingual

Martha Hedrick

Teacher - 4th Grade Bilingual

Justin Henderson

Teacher - Art

Sara Heredia

Teacher - 1st Grade Bilingual

Gloria Hernandez

Teacher - 4th Grade Bilingual

Julie Hernandez

Teacher - Pre-K

Heather Hillis Price

Instructional Specialist Title I

Katherine Hollingsworth

Acceleration Tutor

Brekira Holmes

Teacher

Anselma Jasso

Instructional Aide Bilingual Pre-K

Margaret Jemente

Acceleration Tutor

Laura Judie

Teacher

Emily Lieb

Teacher - 1st Grade

Tyler Little

Teacher

Esther Lopez

Nurse

Natalie Lopez

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Sarah Lunzer

Teacher - 1st Grade

Morgan Martinez

Teacher - Dyslexia

Mercedes Mazariego

Teacher - 1st Grade Bilingual

Attale Mendoza

PE Aide

Elizabeth Mendoza

Kindergarten Teacher - Bilingual

Joana Mendoza

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Leticia Meza

Teacher - ESL

Maria Mora-Barrera

Food Service

Lauren Mork

Assistant Principal

John Moseley

Special Education Aide

Duvelsa Navarrette

Teacher

Lisa Newton

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Guadalupe Nunez

Secretary

Lizedelin Olguin

Bilingual Aide

Carolina Olvera Alanis

Teacher

Samantha Orosco

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Ana Ortiz

Teacher - 5th Grade Bilingual

Veronica Puente

Special Education Aide

Erendira Quevedo

Food Service

Fatima Quinones Sifuentes

Teacher - Dyslexia

Mindy Reyes

Pre-K Aide

Santa Reyes Rios

Custodian

Holly Robison

Intervention Counselor

Daniela Rodriguez

Pre-K Aide

Renee Rogers

Pre-K Aide

Barbara Roque

Kindergarten Teacher - Bilingual

Savanah Salinas

Teacher - Music

Rachel Sigala

Teacher - 3rd Grade

Darrell Sims

Custodian

Sandra Sims

Lunchroom Monitor

Sheri Sims

Special Education Aide

Michele Smith

Pre-K Aide

Robert Smith

PE Aide

Caitlin Stewart

Counselor

Shauna Tamplen

Teacher - Music

Kristen Terrell

Teacher - 5th Grade

Nicole Todd

Teacher - Pre-K

Alyssa Vega

Teacher - 2nd Grade

Selena Vela-Acosta

Teacher - Kindergarten

Daniela Villanueva Verde

Teacher

Caren Waters

Special Education Aide

Emelia Watson

Lunchroom Monitor

Sunny Wells

Teacher

Nicole Whittington

Special Education Inclusion Aide

Mary Wick

Acceleration Tutor

Angela Williams

Kindergarten Aide

Michael Wilson

Teacher - Physical Education

Shalanda Wilson

Teacher - 4th Grade